CLASIFICACIÓN
Criterios de Selección
Clasificación
POS TEAMJWDLTFTCPDEFECDEPTS
1C.P. Les Abelles6600180221582842418
2Pingüinas Rugby Burgos6501139361032561916
3Jabatos RC63129366271712513
4Getxo Giroa - Veolia63128565201511413
5C.D. Arquitectura620448139-91825-1710
6VRAC Quesos Entrepinares610566101-351217-58
7Shamrock RC600614196-182232-306